1. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST U 19
15. kolo: B. Bystrica – Podbrezová 1:0, Slovan – Nitra 1:3, Žilina – Ružomberok 2:2, Senica - Dun. Streda 0:4, Michalovce – Košice 5:1, Trenčín – Prešov 2:3, Trnava – Bardejov 1:0.
1. Nitra 15 10 3 2 34:14 33
2. Ružomberok 15 8 6 1 36:19 30
3. Michalovce 15 8 5 2 30:15 29
4. Žilina 15 7 3 5 35:23 24
5. Trenčín 15 7 3 5 25:26 24
6. Trnava 15 7 3 5 16:17 24
7. Slovan 15 6 3 6 27:23 21
8. Prešov 15 6 3 6 18:21 21
9. D. Streda 15 5 5 5 23:21 20
10. Senica 15 4 5 6 21:26 17
11. B. Bystrica 15 4 4 7 14:22 16
12. Bardejov 15 4 4 7 10:23 16
13. Podbrezová 15 3 3 9 18:25 12
14. Košice 15 0 2 13 11:43 2
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST U 17
15. kolo: Košice – Michalovce 0:3, Nitra - B. Bystrica 3:1, Prešov – Trenčín 2:3, Dun. Streda – Senica 2:1, Bardejov – Trnava 2:0, Ružomberok – Slovan 1:4, Podbrezová – Žilina odložili na 26. 4.
1. Žilina 14 11 1 2 36:12 34
2. Slovan 15 11 1 3 33:13 34
3. D. Streda 15 9 3 3 30:15 30
4. Trenčín 15 9 1 5 29:18 28
5. Ružomberok 15 8 3 4 20:17 28
6. Nitra 15 7 3 5 23:24 24
7. Podbrezová 14 7 1 6 13:15 22
8. Michalovce 15 4 6 5 22:22 18
9. Bardejov 15 5 3 7 22:30 18
10. Senica 15 4 4 7 18:19 16
11. Trnava 15 4 1 10 16:21 13
12. Prešov 15 3 4 8 12:20 13
13. B. Bystrica 15 3 2 10 17:42 11
14. Košice 15 1 3 11 13:36 6
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST U 16
15. kolo: Košice – Michalovce 1:0, Nitra - B. Bystrica 3:1, Prešov – Trenčín 1:1, D. Streda – Senica 0:2, Bardejov – Trnava 1:4, Ružomberok – Slovan 0:1, Podbrezová – Žilina odložili na 26. 4.
1. Slovan 15 14 1 0 53:8 43
2. Žilina 14 11 1 2 61:18 34
3. Trnava 15 11 2 2 38:18 35
4. Trenčín 15 9 4 2 45:15 31
5. Senica 15 8 1 6 29:25 25
6. Podbrezová 14 5 6 3 22:12 21
7. Nitra 15 6 4 5 24:27 22
8. Ružomberok 15 4 5 6 18:19 17
9. B. Bystrica 15 4 3 8 25:43 15
10. Michalovce 15 5 0 10 17:44 15
11. Prešov 15 3 3 9 18:26 12
12. Košice 15 4 2 9 9:28 14
13. D. Streda 15 2 2 11 18:44 8
14. Bardejov 15 1 0 14 4:54 3
2. LIGA STARŠÍ DORAST
19. kolo: Púchov - Komárno 4:1 (2:1), 11. a 49. Červený, 3. Marman, 53. Zavadzan – 18. Salma, Horná Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 1:3 (1:0), 45. Pipíška – 54. a 64. M. Valjent, 82. S. Jakúbek, Inter – Dubnica 2:2 (0:1), 56. Šunjevič, 80. Michelík – 1. Homola, 90. Kučerka (11 m), Malacky – PFA ViOn 3:2, Lok. Trnava – Nové Zámky 6:0, Myjava – Levice 2:1, Skalica – Topoľčany 11:0, Karlova Ves – Petržalka 2:0. Domino Bratislava – Gabčíkovo odložili na 29. 3.
1. Myjava 19 17 2 0 81:14 53
2. Skalica 19 15 0 4 78:19 45
3. Inter 19 11 3 5 54:22 36
4. Pov. Bystrica 19 10 4 5 54:28 34
5. Malacky 19 9 5 5 34:26 32
6. Karl. Ves 19 10 2 7 35:33 32
7. PFA ViOn 19 9 3 7 35:35 30
8. Horná Nitra 19 9 1 9 54:45 28
9. Petržalka 19 9 1 9 30:41 28
10. Púchov 19 8 3 8 46:35 27
11. Lok. Trnava 19 8 3 8 37:36 27
12. Topoľčany 19 9 0 10 26:43 27
13. Gabčíkovo 18 7 4 7 41:32 25
14. Dubnica 19 6 5 8 38:30 23
15. Komárno 19 4 4 11 46:68 16
16. Domino 18 3 3 12 21:45 12
17. N. Zámky 19 3 0 16 12:99 9
18. Levice 19 1 1 17 13:84 4
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ DORAST
19. kolo: Púchov - Komárno 1:1 (1:0), 14. Bračík – 47. Palacka, Horná Nitra - Pov. Bystrica 3:1 (2:0), 8., 21. a 46. Krasko – 73. Čičut (56. Popelka nepremenil 11 – tku), Inter – Dubnica 4:0 (1:0), 7. a 54. Kliman, 53. Kliment, 79. Zeleník, Malacky – PFA ViOn 0:1, Myjava - Levice 10:0, Skalica - Topoľčany 1:5, Lok. Trnava - Nové Zámky 2:0 Karlova Ves – Petržalka 3:3. Domino Bratislava – Gabčíkovo odložili na 29. 3.
1. Myjava 19 16 3 0 74:11 51
2. Inter 19 14 2 3 60:20 44
3. Petržalka 19 13 3 3 53:23 42
4. Lok. Trnava 19 12 5 2 38:15 41
5. Horná Nitra 19 11 3 5 51:42 36
6. PFA ViOn 19 11 2 6 29:26 35
7. Gabčíkovo 18 11 1 6 51:22 34
8. Topoľčany 19 10 3 6 54:29 33
9. Domino 18 10 1 7 40:25 31
10. Karl. Ves 19 7 4 8 42:40 25
11. Komárno 19 5 5 9 25:38 20
12. Dubnica 19 6 1 12 35:37 19
13. Malacky 19 4 6 9 23:41 18
14. Skalica 19 2 8 9 17:31 14
15. Pov. Bystrica 19 4 1 14 20:47 13
16. N. Zámky 19 3 2 14 19:74 11
17. Púchov 19 2 2 15 20:56 8
18. Levice 19 2 2 15 15:89 8
4. LIGA DORAST
17. kolo: Nemšová – Borčice 2:2 (1:2), 3. Vavruš, 47. Húdek – 34. Sirotný, 43. Štefánek, Dolná Súča - N. Dubnica 4:3 (0:1), 60. Krajčo, 84. Hamaj (11 m). 87. Oláš, 88. vlastný Belák – 12. Šukala, 71. Jašík, 72. Malovec, Beluša - Tr. Stankovce 4:3 (3:1), 10. a 83. R. Hlúbik, 4. Bielik, 23. vlastný Pavlis – 43. a 79. Marcinát, 51. Žiška (11 m), D. Vestenice - Led. Rovne 0:2 (0:1), 16. Levko, 56. Gašpárek, Holíč – Kúty 2:2, Bošany - N. Rudno 1:5, Kanianka - Mokrý Háj 0:7, Tr. Turná mala voľno.
1. Beluša 16 14 0 2 74:17 42
2. Kúty 16 11 2 3 52:19 35
3. Led. Rovne 15 10 1 4 63:22 31
4. Nemšová 16 9 4 3 62:24 31
5. Borčice 16 8 5 3 51:18 29
6. Mokrý Háj 16 9 1 6 53:47 28
7. N. Rudno 15 8 1 6 33:27 25
8. Tr. Turná 15 6 3 6 37:44 21
9. N. Dubnica 15 6 2 7 33:31 20
10. Bošany 16 6 2 8 43:50 20
11. D. Vestenice 15 4 4 7 30:45 16
12. Tr. Stankovce 16 4 3 9 29:46 15
13. D. Súča 15 3 0 12 21:70 9
14. Holíč 16 2 2 12 16:78 8
15. Kanianka 16 1 2 13 13:72 5
Vrbové bolo po troch kontumáciách vylúčené zo súťaže
5. LIGA DORAST
17. kolo: Častkovce – Domaniža 5:4 (2:3), 13., 72. a 88. Drexler, 33. vlastný Jurkovič, 83. T. Feranec - 7. Almásy, 9. A. Fapšo, 22. Masničák, 55. I. Sádecký, Klát. N. Ves – Ladce 3:0 (2:0), 45. a 58. Lacika, 8. Hatala, Streženice - Stará Turá 4:1 (2:1), 23. a 42. Pojezdal, 52. a 80. D. Štrbák – 5. Dzuro, Košeca - Nedožery-Brezany 1:3 (0:2), 72. J. Laskovič – 13. a 74. Čičmanec, 38. Vážan, Horná Poruba – Prečín odložené na 13. 4. o 16. h, FK Turani – Drietoma 3:3, Selec – Bošáca 3:0, Chynorany - Melčice-Lieskové 11:1.
1. Nedožery 17 15 2 0 84:10 47
2. Chynorany 16 13 0 3 73:18 39
3. Častkovce 17 12 0 5 81:57 36
4. H. Poruba 16 11 2 3 40:19 35
5. Kl. N. Ves 17 10 1 6 46:34 31
6. Košeca 16 9 3 4 28:22 30
7. Streženice 17 7 2 8 39:66 23
8. Prečín 16 7 1 8 47:40 22
9. Selec 17 7 1 9 37:54 22
10. Domaniža 17 7 0 10 40:46 21
11. St. Turá 16 6 0 10 36:39 18
12. Turani 17 4 2 11 33:63 14
13. Melčice 16 4 2 10 30:63 14
14. Drietoma 16 3 4 9 29:39 13
15. Ladce 16 4 1 11 19:44 13
16. Bošáca 17 1 3 13 16:64 6
1. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI U 15
14. kolo: Púchov - FC Nitra 1:2 (1:0), 19. Belobrad (11 m) – 48. Michalka, 55. Druga, PFA ViOn – Slovan 0:3, Myjava - Dun. Streda 0:3, Petržalka – Spartak Trnava 0:4, Inter – Karlova Ves 1:2, Levice - Senica 0:1, Horná Nitra - Trenčín 1:8.
1. Senica 14 13 0 1 50:9 39
2. Slovan 14 10 3 1 55:7 33
3. FC Nitra 14 10 2 2 44:9 32
4. Trenčín 14 9 2 3 50:16 29
5. Spartak Trnava 14 9 1 4 30:17 28
6. Karl. Ves 14 6 3 5 16:14 21
7. Petržalka 14 6 3 5 14:25 21
8. Dun. Streda 14 6 2 6 25:26 20
9. Inter 14 5 2 7 10:11 17
10. Púchov 14 3 3 8 17:29 12
11. Levice 14 2 4 8 14:28 10
12. PFA ViOn 14 3 1 10 11:43 10
13. Myjava 14 2 1 11 16:45 7
14. Horná Nitra 14 0 1 13 7:80 1
1. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI U 14
14. kolo: Púchov - FC Nitra 1:4 (1:1), 6. A. Palček – 26. Gerši, 56. Kudlička, 58. Spáčil, 66. Neštrák, PFA ViOn – Slovan 2:1, Myjava – Dun. Streda 0:3, Petržalka – Spartak Trnava 0:8, Inter – Karlova Ves 2:0, Levice – Senica 0:0, Horná Nitra – Trenčín 2:2.
1. Dun. Streda 14 13 0 1 63:6 39
2. Spartak Trnava 14 12 1 1 66:14 37
3. FC Nitra 14 11 1 2 58:11 34
4. Slovan 14 11 0 3 49:11 33
5. Inter 14 8 1 5 34:19 25
6. PFA ViOn 14 8 0 6 26:30 24
7. Trenčín 14 7 2 5 25:26 23
8. Senica 14 4 5 5 21:16 17
9. Karl. Ves 14 3 4 7 15:25 13
10. Púchov 14 3 2 9 13:53 11
11. Horná Nitra 14 1 4 9 14:60 7
12. Levice 14 2 1 11 11:58 7
13. Myjava 14 1 3 10 5:37 6
14. Petržalka 14 1 2 11 6:40 5
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI U 13
14. kolo: FC Nitra – Púchov 18:3 (7:0), 16., 21., 25., 31. Keresztesi, 35., 44., 56. a 59. Demian, 7. a 17. Pénzeš, 21. a 50. Minka, 38. a 55. Kuna, 14. Haulík, 34. Halo, 35. Stareček, 57. Čaniga - 37. Baláž, 57. Sieklik, 58. Hošták, Slovan – PFA ViOn 15:1, Dun. Streda – Myjava 25:0, Senica – Levice 11:6, Trenčín – Horná Nitra 22:9, Spartak Trnava – Petržalka 11:2, Karlova Ves – Inter 8:11.
1. Slovan 14 13 0 1 250:43 39
2. Trenčín 14 12 0 2 192:58 36
3. FC Nitra 14 11 0 3 181:36 33
4. Dun. Streda 14 11 0 3 164:42 33
5. Spartak Trnava 14 10 0 4 197:62 30
6. Senica 14 10 0 4 128:76 30
7. Inter 14 7 0 7 108:136 21
8. Karl. Ves 14 6 1 7 105:103 19
9. Horná Nitra 14 6 0 8 113:132 18
10. Levice 14 4 0 10 78:177 12
11. Púchov 14 3 1 10 88:161 10
12. PFA ViOn 14 3 0 11 52:154 9
13. Petržalka 14 1 0 13 28:309 3
14. Myjava 14 0 0 14 37:232 0
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI U 12
14. kolo: FC Nitra – Púchov 7:5 (4:3), 11. a 21. Fiala, 29. a 53. Čurilla, 8. Komora, 39. Korec, 56. Dulay - 9. a 22. Krasňan, 12. Miščík, 33. Mišík, 47. Mitaš, Slovan – PFA ViOn 21:3, Dun. Streda – Myjava 27:1, Senica – Levice 6:4, Trenčín – Horná Nitra 6:11, Spartak Trnava – Petržalka 16:3, Karlova Ves – Inter 2:8.
1. Slovan 14 12 0 2 216:56 36
2. FC Nitra 14 11 1 2 225:59 34
3. Trenčín 14 10 1 3 142:83 31
4. Horná Nitra 14 9 2 3 157:79 29
5. Petržalka 14 8 2 4 69:79 26
6. Dun. Streda 14 8 1 5 136:58 25
7. Inter 14 8 1 5 104:52 25
8. Spartak Trnava 14 8 0 6 134:106 24
9. Púchov 14 8 0 6 93:69 24
10. Senica 14 6 0 8 80:125 18
11. PFA ViOn 14 3 0 11 48:145 9
12. Karl. Ves 14 1 1 12 65:167 4
13. Levice 14 1 1 12 38:190 4
14. Myjava 14 0 0 14 28:267 0
2. LIGA STARŠÍ ŽIACI
19. kolo: ČFK Nitra – Dubnica 3:3 (2:2), 8. Hanakovič, 11. Földeši, 62. Buranský – 26. Matejka, 31. Štiblárik, 46. Urbanec (11 m), Partizánske - Pov. Bystrica 3:3 (0:1), 56. Svitok, 67. Petrík, 70. Karásek (51. Repa nepremenil 11 tku) – 31. a 48. Kadáček, 61. Rybár, Šaľa – Piešťany 3:4, Trenčín B – Sereď 6:2, Galanta – Lok. Trnava 0:0, Komárno – Bánovce 7:1, Topoľčany – Gabčíkovo 5:0, Nové Zámky – Skalica 3:2, Hlohovec – Trebatice 0:0.
1. Trebatice 19 13 3 3 57:11 42
2. Hlohovec 19 11 6 2 37:20 39
3. Komárno 18 12 0 6 48:24 36
4. Skalica 19 11 3 5 43:26 36
5. Trenčín B 19 10 3 6 59:38 33
6. Sereď 19 9 6 4 41:26 33
7. ČFK Nitra 19 8 6 5 43:34 30
8. Šaľa 19 7 5 7 41:42 26
9. Piešťany 19 7 5 7 33:36 26
10. Bánovce 19 7 3 9 43:44 24
11. Lok. Trnava 19 7 3 9 24:32 24
12. Topoľčany 19 6 4 9 33:37 22
13. N. Zámky 19 6 4 9 32:38 22
14. Galanta 19 6 3 10 33:38 21
15. Pov. Bystrica 19 6 2 11 29:53 20
16. Partizánske 19 5 4 10 35:60 19
17. Dubnica 19 6 1 12 31:59 19
18. Gabčíkovo 18 1 3 14 11:55 6
.2. LIGA MLADŠÍ ŽIACI
19. kolo: ČFK Nitra – Dubnica 0:14 (0:3), 26. a 36. Hora, 33. a 48. Asani, 38. a 44. Gellér, 51. a 60. Jambrich, 54. a 56. Lacher, 5. vlastný Lydik, 6. Bičan, 40. Kobezda, 50. Dobias, Partizánske - Pov. Bystrica 1:1 (1:0), 23. Kováč – 35. Rúrik, Galanta – Lok. Trnava 2:4, Šaľa – Piešťany 3:4, Trenčín B – Sereď 9:1, Topoľčany – Gabčíkovo 2:3, Komárno – Bánovce 4:1, Nové Zámky – Skalica 1:1, Hlohovec – Trebatice 0:10.
1. Trenčín B 19 16 1 2 131:26 49
2. Skalica 19 16 1 2 107:21 49
3. Dubnica 19 15 1 3 126:30 46
4. Komárno 18 15 1 2 68:19 46
5. Lok. Trnava 19 12 1 6 86:40 37
6. Trebatice 19 11 3 5 93:48 36
7. Pov. Bystrica 19 11 1 7 87:45 34
8. N. Zámky 19 10 3 6 54:45 33
9. Šaľa 19 10 2 7 59:49 32
10. Piešťany 19 8 3 8 57:43 27
11. Galanta 19 7 4 8 45:44 25
12. Bánovce 19 7 1 11 67:72 22
13. Gabčíkovo 18 5 3 10 32:72 18
14. Topoľčany 19 5 2 12 50:70 17
15. Sereď 19 3 0 16 34:138 9
16. ČFK Nitra 19 2 1 16 19:140 7
17. Partizánske 19 1 3 15 28:109 6
18. Hlohovec 19 0 1 18 18:150 1